İstanbul Aile Hekimliği - Bölge Örgütlenme Sorumluları Listesi

BÖLGESİ AD SOYAD
1. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu CUMHUR ÖZDEMİR
2. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu GÜRCAN TOKATLI
3. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu ÖZNUR COŞKUN
4. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu EMİNE GEZER
5. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu AYŞE TUNÇ
6. Örgütlenme Bölge Sorumlusu YASEMİN KILIÇSOY


İstanbul Aile Hekimliği - İlçe Temsilcileri Listesi

İLÇE ASM AD SOYAD
ARNAVUTKÖY Arnavutköy 7 Nolu ASM BILGEYIS MAMMADZADA
ARNAVUTKÖY Kaşgarlı Mahmut ASM MEHMET KORKMAZOĞLU
ATAŞEHİR Ataşehir 1 Nolu ASM HEVAL ÇÖK
ATAŞEHİR Ataşehir 4 Nolu ASM ŞEHNAZ ROJDA BUDAK
ATAŞEHİR Şerif Ali Çiftliği ASM RANA ÇELİKKOL
AVCILAR Yeşilkent Mah Müzeyyen Erkul ASM MUSTAFA EMRE ULU
BAHÇELİEVLER Bülent Gök ASM MAHMUT İLKER BÖLER
BAHÇELİEVLER Bahçelievler 9 Nolu ASM HÜSEYİN ZAHİT CEBE
BAYRAMPAŞA Cevatpaşa ASM BANU NANE
BAYRAMPAŞA Cevatpaşa ASM MUHAMMET ŞAHİN
BEYKOZ Çubuklu ASM EYLEM ÜNSAL
BEYKOZ Engin Koyuncu ASM HABİP ERDEM
BEYLİKDÜZÜ Kavaklı 2 Nolu ASM SEVGİ DENİZ YILDIZ
BEYOĞLU Piripaşa ASM ARİFE ALPER HOT
BEYOĞLU Piripaşa ASM SÜREYYA ARAL
ÇEKMEKÖY Çekmeköy 8 Nolu ASM GÜLŞEN GİZEM BAK
ÇEKMEKÖY Ömerli ASM MEHMET AYHAN ÖZTÜRK
ESENLER Nene Hatun ASM ZİYA KÖSEOĞLU
ESENYURT Esenyurt 20 Nolu ASM ARİF ERDOĞAN
EYÜPSULTAN Esentepe ASM ELİF DENİZ FUNTO
EYÜPSULTAN Eyüp 13 Nolu ASM MERVE ESER KAPLAN
GÜNGÖREN Genç Osman ASM KAMİL GÜNEY
KADIKÖY Kadıköy 25 Nolu ASM HEVAL TANER
KAĞITHANE Hürriyet ASM MURAT METE
KAĞITHANE Gültepe ASM OSMAN KARAYİĞİT
KAĞITHANE Nurtepe ASM BİRTEN ÖZGE DOKUMACI
KARTAL Yakacık ASM ABDULLAH MURAT KARSLI
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE Zeynebiye 3 ASM HAKAN KARABULUT
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE Atatürk ASM NURPINAR ÖZBAKIŞ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE Hekimbaşı Mehmet Emin ASM MUSTAFA TAŞ
MALTEPE Tepe ASM TALHA KÜTÜK
MALTEPE Tepe ASM BAYRAM ÖZGÜR ÖZDEN
PENDİK Malazgirt ASM ÖMER AYCANOĞLU
PENDİK Hatice Kuşçulu ASM İSMAİL BURÇİN YALÇIN
SANCAKTEPE Hamdi Oral ASM ZEYNEP COŞKUN
SANCAKTEPE Sancaktepe 12 Nolu ASM UĞUR GÜNDOĞAN
SARIYER İsmail Bilgin ASM YASEMİN İNAL
SARIYER Sarıyer Merkez ASM MUSTAFA HALTAŞ
SARIYER İfakat Saçmacı ASM İLHAMİ AKINCI
SİLİVRİ Silivri 4 Nolu Cezaevi ASM ERSİN GÖKPINAR
SİLİVRİ Hacı Ahmet Saliha Ölçer ASM LEVENT YÜKSEL
ŞİŞLİ Gülbağ ASM SÜHENDAN ZEYTİN
ŞİŞLİ Şişli 17 Nolu ASM EVRİM BANİ
SULTANBEYLİ Ali Mehmet Ceylan ASM MELİSA MENEMENCİOĞLU
SULTANBEYLİ Hamidiye ASM MUSTAFA CEVDET KÖŞKER
SULTANBEYLİ Sultanbeyli 6 Nolu ASM KEREM BAK
SULTANBEYLİ Orhangazi ASM ERSAN CENAN
SULTANGAZİ Fatma Bedri Akman ASM MUSTAFA ALPARSLAN KOZAN
TUZLA Tuzla 7 Nolu ASM ÖZGE SON ÖKŞEN
TUZLA Mimar Sinan Şehit Jandarma Er Bahtiyar Maden ASM MUSTAFA ŞİMŞEK
ÜMRANİYE Ümraniye 15 Nolu ASM AZİZE GÜNEŞ MENTEŞ
ÜMRANİYE Dudullu ASM CEVDET SENCER KANAY
ÜMRANİYE Ümraniye 24 Nolu ASM GÜLFEM ÇELİK
ÜSKÜDAR Beylerbeyi H.C.Lokman Hekim ASM BEYZA GÜLER GÖKALP
ÜSKÜDAR Kuzguncuk Ethem Arutan ASM ZEYNEP ESRA ODUNKIRAN YANIKÖMER
ZEYTİNBURNU Zeytinburnu 5 Nolu ASM SERKAN ORHUN OCAK
Menü